More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 38 of 38

Flats for Sale in Kamathipura, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamathipura? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamathipura. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kamathipura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamathipura, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Kamathipura, Mumbai
DB Orchid Enclave (1325 sq.ft)
₹4.64 Cr - 7.53 Cr

Lakadawala Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakadawala Murga Giran

Property in Kamathipura

Possession: Nov, 2020
DR
DB Realty
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamathipura

2 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 5.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.86 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamathipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.09 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.08 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.18 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
2.18 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Kamathipura)

DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 2 more
1/5
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/13
0.6 km away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/5
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftOpen Space Around
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
N
Nidhi
1/24
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 1.9 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km...+ More
AM
Abdullah Motorwala
1/24
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kamathipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
AG
Amit Gala
1/28
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.04k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/28
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/23
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClub House
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/31
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClub HouseEarthquake Resistant...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/26
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClub Hou...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/27
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/28
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Christ Church SchoolClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClub House...+ More
NR
Naman Reality
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.58k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Masina Hospital TrustClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftPower Backup...+ More
AM
Abdullah Motorwala
1/16
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 1.9 km...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kamathipura, Mumbai

Dalal Estate
30,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pannalal Terrace
23,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumbharwada
34,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhota Sonapur
18,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kamathipura, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nexsa Sky Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Fuego
2 BHK Apartment
Kamathipura,Mumbai
3.94 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Orchid Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
4.64 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelaji Avenues
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krypton Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 63 Rishabraj Avenue
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
62.58 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Shukriya Elite Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Kamathipura,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V M Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D R Shakuntala Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai