More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Flats for Sale in Khar Kopar, Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khar Kopar? Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khar Kopar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Khar Kopar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khar Kopar, Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (315 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
RR
ROYAL RIDGE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
Updated
5d ago
AH
Asha Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aadishakti Real Estate
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.2 kmGalaxy- 2 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SY
Sukhendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Security
AH
Asha Homes
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
GM
Gautam Mishra
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClose to MallClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shagun Real Estate
1/11
Verified
Resale
Tejas Payas
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khar Kopar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Pride
6.47 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 63.97 L
Pushpak Pride
Admire Infra & Astell Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
D
DHANANJAY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.95 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Pillars Bellview
0.32 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarang Pillars Bellview
Sarang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Mohan Residency
0.56 kmfrom
₹55.0 L
Sairaj Mohan Residency
Sairaj Enterprises Builders and Developers
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
Seller
AG
Arjun Gajra
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Properties
Play video
1/16
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
RH
Ramkrishna Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Triveni Apartments by Triveni Group
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sai Gaikwad
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Sai Prasad Shree Krishna Residency
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
YG
Yogesh Galgale
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
ME
Mauli Enterprises
Play video
1/11
Resale
Ashlesha Ashlesha
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
EG
EMPIRE GROUP
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AS
A Square Properties
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
OS
OM SAI Group
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Serene Daffodils
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khar Kopar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Pillars Bellview
₹70.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarang Pillars Bellview
by Sarang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Mohan Residency
₹55.0 L
Sairaj Mohan Residency
by Sairaj Enterprises Builders and Developers
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
by Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
RP
Rajesh Pal
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Payal Paradise
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AR
Aaradhya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sai Home Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
N
Nishant
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SH
Sai Home Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
YG
Yogesh Galgale
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
YG
Yogesh Galgale
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
R
Rky5998
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
AS
A Square Properties
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/18
Resale
Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shagun Real Estate
1/13
Resale
Krishna Orchid
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in UlweNatural Light...+ More
AS
A Square Properties
Play video
1/16
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Ai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khar Kopar, Navi Mumbai

Sector 9
10,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
8,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
8,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
8,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khar Kopar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Taj Imperial
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
96.96 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhaveshwar Iris
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
66.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Tulip Kingdom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.25 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Avana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
74.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navdeep Dhara Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
54.75 L-97.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon White Mist
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
59.44 L-85.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Corner
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumikar Guru Anmol
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 9,Navi Mumbai
68.25 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prasad Shree Krishna Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
58.0 L-1.0 Cr