More Filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in KP Munot Nagar Nagar, Antop Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in KP Munot Nagar Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in KP Munot Nagar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in KP Munot Nagar Nagar, Antop Hill, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Evergreen Anand Height Wing B And C (536 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Antop Hill, Mumbai
The Baya Grove (458 sq.ft)
₹94.36 L - 1.05 Cr
Antop Hill, Mumbai
Dosti Galaxy
Price on Request
Antop Hill, Mumbai
Murti CHS (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Antop Hill, Mumbai
Evergreen Anand Heights (536 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Antop Hill, Mumbai
...Read more
ED
Evergreen Developers
1/5

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
TB
The Baya Company
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Antop Hill

1 BHK Flat
₹94.36 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/3

Property in Antop Hill

RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1970
ED
Evergreen Developers

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021