Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Dosti Ambrosia

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
by Dosti Realty

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

2 Acres

Dosti Ambrosia welcomes you to the all time extraordinary living experience. For the purists, Dosti Ambrosia is like that imprompt expression of emotions coming straight from the heart. For the connoisseurs, Dosti Ambrosia is like a riot of colours that brings alive every picture of your imagination. From the fringes of Dosti Ambrosia, the world seems but a small wonder. Roll your eyes over the mesmerizingly picturesque panorama to free your mind and soul. Coupled with impeccable lifestyle these living spaces create an atmosphere of accentuated opulence that�??s a notch higher than the world around. Dosti Ambrosia. It�??s where you live a notch higher�?� today, tomorrow and ever after....Read more
Amphitheater
Table Tennis
Water Softner Plant
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
+45
Dosti Ambrosia Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dosti Ambrosia)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/12
0.1 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/8
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.92k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/2
0.2 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.48k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Antop Hill Bus Stop...+ More
ASHIM DEWAN
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.45k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
ASHIM DEWAN
1/26
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleGymnasiumLiftGated Community
ASHIM DEWAN
1/29
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.39k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Santosh Singh
Owner
1/24
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School, Matunga- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmCubic Mall - Chembur- 0.1 km...+ More
KG
Kartik Goradia
0.9 km away

Photos under screening...

RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub House
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/28
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.54k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
ASHIM DEWAN
1/24
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Antop Hill

Antop Hill,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
99.19 L - 1.64 Cr
Antop Hill,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.19 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Antop Hill,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.95 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Antop Hill,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
1.92 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Dosti Acres, Wadala
2 BHK Apartment
1.9 Cr - 1.9 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Greenfinity
Property
Wadala East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neumec Shreeji Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Antop Hill,Mumbai
1.92 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Labdhi See Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
92.18 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goshar Ram Bhuwan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
2.95 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Vue
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Antop Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saras Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
37.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Earth Park Building No 5
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
35.5 L-55.0 L