More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2886

Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddharth Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Siddharth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sahakar Nagar, Wadala
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Bharatiya Kamala Nagar, Wadala East
The Address By GS Wadala (696 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Siddhgiri (1286 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr - 13.0 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Dosti Eastern Bay (768 sq.ft)
₹2.83 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
Ajmera Manhattan (750 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
Godrej Horizon (627 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
Godrej Horizon Phase II (625 sq.ft)
₹2.71 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
Lodha Aureus (1158 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Sewri, Mumbai
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B (828 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
...Read more
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/8
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/7
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
+ 13 more
1/34
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
1d ago
B
Bafna Group
+ 1 more
1/21
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 3 more
1/39
0.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K - 43.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 7 more
1/22
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 8 more
1/24
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/24
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
5.86 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.71 kmfrom
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.83 kmfrom
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
1.97 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 10 more
1/30
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 6.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.8 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.72 K - 45.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 3 more
1/20
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/16
0.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/11
0.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
+ 7 more
1/9
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 5.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
C
Casafy
+ 2 more
1/31
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/17
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hasmukh Real Estate
+ 9 more
1/15
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 6.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 8 more
1/6
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/12
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/21
0.25 km away
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mr Siyashankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/5
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/16
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 4.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/30
1.2 km away
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.85k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
PS
Property solutions
+ 6 more
1/11
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2034
Updated
4w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 5 more
1/17
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
0.93 km away
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.15k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1.48 km away
New Booking
Princecare Amara
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.55k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 2 more
1/30
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/28
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
KG
Kartik Goradia
Play video
1/9
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Dosti Orchid
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.92k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

20,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.61 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-6.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Vista Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-5.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Pole Star
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dignity Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avenue 18
1 BHK Apartment
Dadar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Wadala
19 people rated this locality