More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 213

Flats for Sale in Linking Road - Santacruz West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Linking Road - Santacruz West? Housing.com offers 214+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 140+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Linking Road - Santacruz West. Choose from 57+ New Projects, 59+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Linking Road - Santacruz West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Linking Road - Santacruz West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹22.5 Cr
Tagore Road, Santacruz West
Vascon Orchids (728 sq.ft)
₹3.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
Fairfield (835 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Tagore Road, Santacruz West
Veena Solace (831 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Tagore Road, Santacruz West
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹6.24 Cr
Tagore Road, Santacruz West
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹4.16 Cr
Tagore Road, Santacruz West
2 BHK Flat (1344 sq.ft)
₹3.54 Cr
Daulat Nagar, Santacruz West
3 BHK Flat (1662 sq.ft)
₹6.48 Cr
Tagore Road, Santacruz West
...Read more
IK
Imran Khan
1/24
New Booking
Ekta Elitus
RERA
₹22.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 10.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.29 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IP
Island Properties
1/7
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Podar International SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to...+ More
Updated
2d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹6.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
H
HOMEVISTAA
1/9
New Booking
Vascon Orchids
RERA
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.66k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Linking Road - Santacruz West

Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfield
0.23 kmfrom
₹7.1 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Fairfield
S Raheja Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
0.48 kmfrom
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Samrat CHSL
0.48 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Pranav Samrat CHSL
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Orchids
0.74 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Vascon Orchids
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
New Booking
Veena Solace
RERA
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.34k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/3
New Booking
Navkarmik Shiv Laj
RERA
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.99k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/2
New Booking
PR Fernvel
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
Seasons Trimurti
RERA
₹20.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundSmart Home
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Ekta Elitus
RERA
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.97k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
Resale
PR Raj Kutir
₹26.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KS
Karan Sakhrani
1/11
Resale
The Nook Apartment
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Podar International SchoolPower BackupLift

Ready to Move Projects around Linking Road - Santacruz West

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/30
Resale
kirpa Majestic
RERA
₹16.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.52k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
P
PROPtalk
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Y
Yousuf
1/4
New Booking
Roodraksh Nanak Niwas
RERA
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹98.04k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
H
HOMEVISTAA
1/9
New Booking
Vascon Orchids
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationClose to Podar International SchoolClose ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/20
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maverick Realty
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Link Square MallChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Arkade Aura
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.01k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Y
Yousuf
1/12
New Booking
PR Fernvel
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Y
Yousuf
1/4
New Booking
Roodraksh Nanak Niwas
RERA
₹17.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/25
Resale
Arkade Aura
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Podar International SchoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
P
PROPtalk
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.48k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Right Properties
1/12
Resale
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.98k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Linking Road - Santacruz West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Mangal Varsha
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
4.58 Cr-12.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rangoli Goghari Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
2.08 Cr-8.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roodraksh Nanak Niwas
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Stellar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
3.83 Cr-7.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PSK Altair 77
4 BHK Apartment
Santacruz West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arunis 19 Degree North
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
5.1 Cr-6.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Elitus
Property
Santacruz West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Armaan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
4.33 Cr-7.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfield
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
7.1 Cr-23.96 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Linking Road - Santacruz West, Mumbai

Santacruz West
25 people rated this locality
4.66
48,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year