More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 54 of 54

Flats for Sale in Lower Parel West, Lower Parel, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lower Parel West? Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lower Parel West. Choose from 43+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Lower Parel West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lower Parel West, Lower Parel, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (7321 sq.ft)
₹30.26 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1701 sq.ft)
₹9.82 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3312 sq.ft)
₹13.68 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2607 sq.ft)
₹10.6 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3762 sq.ft)
₹15.54 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2962 sq.ft)
₹12.04 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat (6427 sq.ft)
₹26.56 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2311 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
...Read more
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/27
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 2
RERA
₹9.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.73k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 1
RERA
₹13.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.3k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 1
RERA
₹10.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.66k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 1
RERA
₹15.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.31k/sq.ft
3762 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallLibraryGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 1
RERA
₹12.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.65k/sq.ft
2962 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftLibraryCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 1
RERA
₹26.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.33k/sq.ft
6427 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lower Parel West

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
0.64 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
0.69 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
6.73 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
₹9.73 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Raheja Imperia
Raheja Universal
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
MP
Mangesh Patil
1/11
Resale
Raheja Atlantis
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.41k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MP
Mangesh Patil
1/10
Resale
Raheja Atlantis
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.62k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
M
Mukesh
1/22
New Booking
Raheja Imperia
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumAmphitheatre24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Runwal Realty
1/12

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.1 Cr - 11.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.75 Cr - 14.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹27.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹64.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2w ago
AI
Atlas Infratech
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Lower Parel West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon One
₹4.9 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Eon One
by EON Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
RV
R V Property Ventures Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Navkar Omnia

1 BHK Flat in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RU
Raheja Universal
1/27

4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹9.81 Cr - 10.47 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.88 Cr - 12.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RU
Raheja Universal
1/18

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.85 Cr - 10.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.51 Cr - 13.58 Cr