Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 17, 2019
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Anand Nagar, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Red Bricks Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Bricks Seona

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 63.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.28 L - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Anand Nagar)

RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RG
Regency Group
1/33
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
P
Permanand
1/12
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.85 L - 90.82 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K - 11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/41
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 52.88 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.37 L - 67.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.56 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.07 L - 98.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
P
Permanand
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.09 L - 57.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.55 L - 72.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 72.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 68.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 83.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
3.23 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Olivia C
0.10 kmfrom
₹78.16 L - 1.56 Cr
Lodha Palava Olivia C
Lodha Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase I
1.15 kmfrom
₹37.51 L - 98.96 L
Runwal Gardens Phase I
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Galaxy Phase I
1.70 kmfrom
₹50.9 L - 98.98 L
Amar Galaxy Phase I
Amar Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli West, Thane
SH
Smile Homes LLP
Seller
DD
Dreamz Developers
1/9
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹55.77 L - 67.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SE
Shantinath Enterprises
1/3
0.3 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹24.21 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.11 L - 37.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 388 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
PI
Pacific Impressions
1/9
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.98 L - 44.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 72.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 599 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GR
Globe Realtors
1/16
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.08k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PI
Pacific Impressions
1/10
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹70.56 L - 70.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
AA
Ashwamegh Assoicates
1/2
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹30.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13k/sq.ftSizes: 297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
NA
Navkar And Associates
1/35
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.64 L - 53.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.53 L - 74.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
VD
Versatile Developers
1/13
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 44.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SM
Sai Mangal Enterprises
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.69 L - 48.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.12 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.07 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
MC
Maitri Construction
1/6
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Olivia C
₹78.16 L - 1.56 Cr
Lodha Palava Olivia C
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase I
₹37.51 L - 98.96 L
Runwal Gardens Phase I
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
RC
Radhika Construction Co
1/10
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
AV
Aarambha Vision Homes
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹44.72 L - 51.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 298 - 422 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
NA
Nayantara Associates
1/2
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.54k/sq.ftSizes: 331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Thane

Kachore Gaon