Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2019
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Indira Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
HD
Hiya Developers And Constructions
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
RV
Ramdev Vaayu

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.31 K - 24.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Indira Nagar)

P
Pankaj
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Naigaon East, Naigaon

2 BHK Flat
₹50.21 L - 57.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.68 L - 90.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SB
Sonam Builders
1/20
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SB
Sonam Builders
1/8
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.56 Cr
US
Unique Shanti Developers
1/3
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹29.93 L - 90.5 L
1 RK Flat
₹29.93 L - 90.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.93 L - 90.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K - 14.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 285 - 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
KB
Kothari Builders And Developers
1/5
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K - ₹15.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SB
Sheth Builder
1/9
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.16 K - ₹27.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 613 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
6.46 kmfrom
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
SG
Span Group
1/3
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 40.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L - 61.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 324 - 611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
SG
Span Group
1/2
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.26k/sq.ftSizes: 324 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MA
Ms Angad Corporation
1/11
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
SE
Silver Enterprises
1/5
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
JI
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L - 63.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 88.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 296 - 453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DR
Delta Realtors
1/13
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siddhi Vinayak Nagar, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/31
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 78.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.43 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
WI
Westin Infra World Pvt. Ltd.
1/40
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 87.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 697 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EE
Ekveera Enterprises
1/7
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Uttan, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Villa
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GB
Guruprabhu Builders & Developers
1/2
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naigaon West, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.54k/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
HK
H K Constructions
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.68k/sq.ftSizes: 440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
SC
Space Construction
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.7 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
JM
Jai Malhar Builders
7.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 981 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MP
Mangal Push Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Push Heights
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.04 L - 88.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K - ₹16.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 390 - 596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

9,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of JAK Namaha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
68.98 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gujarat Kasturi Van
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
74.09 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
1.07 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anand Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
51.42 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisha Vasudev Ratna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
60.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Push Sai Prajakta
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Inder Oceanic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
69.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Venkatesh kumkum Bldg No 10
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Sky Park