Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Kumbharwada, Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kumbharwada)

PG
Parikh Group
1/23
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.37 L - 43.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 386 - 406 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PG
Parikh Group
1/14
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SA
Shree Ashtavinayak Builders
1/3
2.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SF
S F Realtors
1/6
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 293 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SD
Suyash Developers
2.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.91k/sq.ftSizes: 350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
PE
Pam Enterprises
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.82k/sq.ftSizes: 385 - 539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PC
Pipasa Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Pipasa Rajibai Village
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chandansar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.63 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kumbharwada, Mumbai

Gaothan
8,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambo Vihar
6,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pushpa Nagar Dongri
4,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kumbharwada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Yashwant Prestige
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
51.67 L-97.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumkum Arvind Heights