Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 15, 2019
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Luxury Properties for Sale in Nala Sopara

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Anchor Realty
1/29
Anchor Park
RERA
3.8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
SS
SMS Star Group
1/13

3 BHK Row House in Nalasopara East

3 BHK Row House
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.88k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SA
S And S Partners
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.18 K - ₹2.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SF
S F Realtors
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SA
Sheth and Chopra Developers
1/3

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.43 L - 48.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 47.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L - 68.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AG
AV Group
1/25

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.12 L - 38.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.82 L - 57.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
CC
Chetana Constructions Builders & Developers
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 49.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.24 L - 69.16 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K - ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
PG
Prarthana Group of Companies
1/4

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RH
Rashmi Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VG
Veer Global Infra Construction

1 BHK Flat in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
₹44.2 L - 45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
PI
Patil's Infra

2.5 BHK Villa in Nalasopara West

2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
MG
Maa Guru Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Guru Manoshi Majethia Park CHSL

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K - ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Nala Sopara)

VO
Vasai One Realty
1/11
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹70.24 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
VO
Vasai One Realty
1/11
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹70.24 L - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹70.24 L - 1.6 Cr
PG
Parikh Group
1/23
3.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.37 L - 43.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 386 - 406 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BB
Bhagwati Builders And Developers
1/3
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹60.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.49k/sq.ftSizes: 296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Smriti Infraheights
1/4
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PG
Parikh Group
1/14
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SA
Shree Ashtavinayak Builders
1/3
5.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MH
Ms Homage Developers
1/11
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹61.01 L - 79.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 1187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SP
Sai Prasad Developers
1/3
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.01k/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
AD
Almighty Developers
1/3
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vasai West

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54k/sq.ftSizes: 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
DC
Dattani Constructions
1/2
6.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftSizes: 424 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
IB
Imperial Builders
1/10
6.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 RK Flat
₹20.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.42 L - 43.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 257 - 544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PE
Pam Enterprises
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.82k/sq.ftSizes: 385 - 539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SD
Suyash Developers
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.91k/sq.ftSizes: 350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
PC
Pipasa Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Pipasa Rajibai Village
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chandansar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.63 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nala Sopara, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
33.79 L-53.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruturaj Classic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
33.79 L-64.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchita Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
42.0 L-70.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
40.17 L-54.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
40.42 L-83.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karari Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
35.31 L-58.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukundan Astria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
34.05 L-81.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Nala Sopara, Mumbai

Borivali West
29 people rated this locality
4.63
24,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madh
11 people rated this locality
4.07
24,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft