Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 7, 2018
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.24 K - ₹13.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SA
Shree Ambica Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SV
Sri Vari Builders
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd
1/20

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
GD
Goodwill Developers
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cemcon Innovative Icon
6.30 kmfrom
₹50.95 L - 78.46 L
Cemcon Innovative Icon
Cemcon Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur)

GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 2 more
1/31
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59k/sq.ftSizes: 734 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SR
Sara Reality
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹50.95 L - 51.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.97 L - 78.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RH
Raj Homes S V Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kharghar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
MD
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1/2
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K - ₹16.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
CB
Concrete Builders
1/9
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹25.63 Cr - 30.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 Lacs - 3.44 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 822 - 893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
VE
Varsha Enterprises
1/14
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Sizes: 1450 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd
1/25
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.86 L - 3.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹69.86 L - 3.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹69.86 L - 3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 2298 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd
1/8
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd
1/9
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd
1/10
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.86 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
BG
Bhumiraj Group
1/10
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹71.57 L - 91.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 298 - 503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
BG
Bhumiraj Group
1/17
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.31 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 296 - 625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/24
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shree Balaji Developers
1/13
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
BG
Bhumiraj Group
1/12
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹70.94 L - 93.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 296 - 499 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
BG
Bhumiraj Group
1/10
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftSizes: 298 - 503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
UI
Universal Infra Developers
1/5
2.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.57 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 848 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/18
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VG
Varsha Group
1/29
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
HU
Hi-Tech Ultra Homes
1/13
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.6 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.5 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Navi Mumbai
2.42 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
99.25 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Parksyde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ak Hitech Sapphire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Vishwaraja
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.18 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Corner
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai