Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Daze Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Daze Apartment is a residential project in Malad West, Mumbai. Daze Apartment is located in Malad (West), Mumbai Andheri-Dahisar.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Daze Apartment.Malad West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
1/10
Resale
Daze Apartment
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
FA
Faisal Alam
1/11
Resale
Daze Apartment
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Sweety Rai
Owner
1/5
Resale
Daze Apartment
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago