Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd1/24New Booking1 BHK Flat in Mande, Mumbai Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park RERA₹20.75 LAvg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area Updated 1w agoContact
Yug Properties1/25VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Mande, Mumbai Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park RERA₹29.56 LAvg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saphale Bus StandClose to Temple Updated 3d agoContact
Yug Properties1/23VerifiedNew Booking1 BHK Flat in Mande, Mumbai Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park RERA₹23.67 LAvg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft620 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saphale Bus StandClose to Temple Updated 3d agoContact
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd1/28New Booking2 BHK Flat in Mande, Mumbai Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park RERA₹27.8 LAvg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParking Updated 3w agoContact
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd1/26New Booking1 BHK Flat in Mande, Mumbai Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park RERA₹21.87 LAvg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft620 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Landscaped GardenSwimming PoolKid's PoolOpen Space Around Building Updated 1w agoContact
NHNine Home Creators1/7Nine Star Prestige Building No 2 RERA1 BHK Flat in Mande, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹22.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Krisha Construction1/91.9 kms awayKavya Apartment RERA2 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹24.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftSizes: 456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
FHFine Homes Mumbai1/31.9 kms awayFine Park 16 RERA1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹22 L - 24.58 LAvg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
MDMataji Developers1/92.0 kms awayMataji Complex RERA1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹16.12 L - 23.39 LAvg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
VDVansh Developers1/92.1 kms awayVansh Navkar Complex RERA1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹13.99 L - 14.99 LAvg. Price: ₹3.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
SSSai Shraddha Developers1/52.1 kms awaySai Shraddha Excellence Residency 1 RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 RK Flat₹9.11 L - 9.23 L1 BHK Flat₹14.77 L - 15.68 L2 BHK Flat₹20.72 LAvg. Price: ₹4.86 K - ₹5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 177 - 426 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
VDVastu Developers1/42.2 kms awayVastu Impressa Wing A Phase 1 RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 RK Flat₹10.25 L1 BHK Flat₹14.75 L2 BHK Flat₹17.53 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 205 - 351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
SEShriyan Engineering1/82.2 kms awayShriyan Gold RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 RK Flat₹8.31 L1 BHK Flat₹12.71 L - 14.31 L2 BHK Flat₹19.86 LAvg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 178 - 426 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
NHNINE HOMEMAKERS1/32.3 kms awayNine Star Heaven Bldg No 3 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹19 L2 BHK Flat₹22.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.82 K - ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
M Mahalaxmi Developers1/32.4 kms awayMahalaxmi Golden Paradise RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹18.18 L - 19.5 L2 BHK Flat₹25 LAvg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
NHNINE HOMEMAKERS1/22.4 kms awayNine Star Landmark Phase III Bldg 5 Tulip RERA1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹18 LAvg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftSizes: 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
NHNINE HOMEMAKERS1/22.4 kms awayNine Star Landmark Ph II Bldg 2 Orchid RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 RK Flat₹12.6 L1 BHK Flat₹18 L2 BHK Flat₹24.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.47 K - 4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
NHNINE HOMEMAKERS1/22.4 kms awayNine Star Landmark PH I Bldg 1 Aster RERA1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹18.72 LAvg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftSizes: 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
PDParivar Developers1/42.5 kms awayParivar Residency RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹11.84 L - 15.45 L2 BHK Flat₹17.66 L - 19.41 LAvg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
KRKsquare Realty Private Limited1/122.5 kms awayGalaxy Complex RERAStudio, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai Studio Flat₹11.16 L1 BHK Flat₹14.93 L2 BHK Flat₹20.11 LAvg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 838 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact
THTrinity Housing Projects1/142.9 kms awayTrinity Greens RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹18.27 L - 19 L2 BHK Flat₹24.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
SBStar Builders And Developers1/53.0 kms awayStar Signature City Star Pearl RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹25.26 L2 BHK Flat₹31 LAvg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 522 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
RDRajlaxmi Developers 1/63.1 kms awayPRITI PEARRL RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹15.35 L - 18.7 L2 BHK Flat₹21.5 L - 25.99 LAvg. Price: ₹4.34 K - 4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 354 - 566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PIPlatinum Infra1/43.2 kms awayPlatinum Enclave RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹8.86 L - 17.03 L2 BHK Flat₹12.29 L - 21.6 LAvg. Price: ₹2.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Raviraj Construction Company1/63.8 kms awayRaviraj Vidya Sagar Villa RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹15.68 L - 16.12 L2 BHK Flat₹21.84 L - 22.04 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Vidhata Developers1/203.9 kms awayVidhata Heights RERA1 BHK Flat in Saphale East 1 BHK Flat₹19.5 L - 24.65 LAvg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact