0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Flats for Sale in Mande, Mumbai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
RERA
₹20.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
RERA
₹29.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saphale Bus StandClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
RERA
₹23.67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
VD
Vidhata Developers
+ 1 more
1/6
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 20.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 26.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
RERA
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
RERA
₹21.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenSwimming PoolKid's PoolOpen Space Around Building
Updated
1w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/23
2.2 km away
New Booking
Visharia Sadguru Tower Bldg No 2
RERA
₹23.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
NI
Noble Infra
1/6
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹14.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
2.11 km away
Resale
Vansh Navkar Complex
RERA
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/24
2.2 km away
New Booking
Visharia Sadguru Tower Bldg No 2
RERA
₹19.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
RI
Royal Infra
1/16
2.43 km away
New Booking
Shreeram Complex
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
2.01 km away
New Booking
Sai Shraddha Excellence Residency 1
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saphale Bus StandLift
Updated
1d ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
NH
Nine Home Creators
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Mande, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FH
Fine Homes Mumbai
1/3
1.86 km away

1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 24.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
NINE HOMEMAKERS
1/2
2.41 km away

1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NH
NINE HOMEMAKERS
1/3
2.34 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82 K - ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TH
Trinity Housing Projects
1/14
2.94 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.27 L - 19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PD
Parivar Developers
1/4
2.48 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹11.84 L - 15.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.66 L - 19.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Star Builders And Developers
1/5
3.03 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
M
Mahalaxmi Developers
1/3
2.39 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.18 L - 19.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Ksquare Realty Private Limited
1/12
2.54 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

Studio Flat