More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Mhada Colony, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mhada Colony? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mhada Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mhada Colony, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mittal Skylark (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.73 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Bharat Ark (1375 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Aditi Shrey Apartment (276 sq.ft)
₹82.8 L - 1.88 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Antariksh Alba (533 sq.ft)
₹2.33 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Shanta Smruti
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
RNA Sapphire (1320 sq.ft)
₹3.96 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Aryaman Tanish (779 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Zaveri Azad Nagar Ashta Vinayak CHSL (345 sq.ft)
₹86.25 L - 2.5 Cr
Mittal Builders
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
BI
Bharat Infrastructure & Engineering
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
AC
Aditi Constructions Andheri
1/3

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 RK Flat
₹82.8 L - 1.19 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K - ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AR
Antariksh Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RC
RNA Corp
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
Updated
2w ago
AI
Aryaman Infratech

2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.2 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
ZC
Zaveri Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Zaveri Azad Nagar Ashta Vinayak CHSL

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 RK Flat
₹86.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mhada Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Crest
0.94 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Platinum Crest
Platinum Corp
1, 2 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sky
0.96 kmfrom
₹2.89 Cr - 4.68 Cr
DGS Sheetal Sky
DGS Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
1.19 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Elysium
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Disha Elysium
Disha Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
PK
Prathamesh Krupa Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of New Parijat

Property in Andheri West

Nearby Properties Around (Mhada Colony)

PW
Property Wizard
1/18
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceFalse CeilingPark FacingClose to Azad Nagar Metro Station
PW
Property Wizard
1/10
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Azad Nagar Metro Station
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/5
0.2 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/5
0.2 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Mhada Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/4
0.2 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Azad Nagar Metro Station...+ More
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/6
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/8
0.2 km away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/8
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/6
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.33k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.32k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaDay Care CenterRainwater Harvesting
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/10
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.44k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/11
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.65k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/15
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
0.4 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.88k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/6
0.4 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
AM
Ajay Mali
1/13
0.4 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
S
Starhomerealty
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
QR
Quick Rentals Hub
1/35
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mhada Colony, Mumbai

SV Patel Nagar
28,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Highland Park
33,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambivali
25,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarapore Gardens
2 people rated this locality
3.25
25,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Milat Nagar
28,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mhada Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Prarambh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranami Bliss
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5th Element
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.75 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ary Umar Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.36 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adcore Westwood
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.32 Cr-7.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Universe
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.24 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Azad Nagar Alfa CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.46 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Banaji Aneesh Apartment Coop Housing Soc Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.63 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Anand Manisha Heights
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mhada Colony, Mumbai

Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari West
28 people rated this locality
4.62
21,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality
4.51
42,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari East
9 people rated this locality
4.34
23,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goregaon West
48 people rated this locality
4.69
24,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar Danda
1 people rated this locality
5
9,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sion Koliwada
43,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft