More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3197

Flats for Sale in Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mumbai Harbour? Housing.com offers 3228+ Flats & 24+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2394+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mumbai Harbour. Choose from 1239+ New Projects, 971+ Resale Projects and 170+ Owner Properties for sale in Mumbai Harbour. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Raghav Vista (401 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (574 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar CHSL (473 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Govandi, Mumbai
Dhoot Group Adi Residency Shree Adi House CHSL (1347 sq.ft)
₹4.31 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Tigon Elite (319 sq.ft)
₹86.84 L - 2.81 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Anchor 16 Mount Blanc (962 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
YD
Yogesh Doiphode
1/6
Verified
Resale
Sindhi Society
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sindhi Soc. Gymkhana Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yogesh Doiphode
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/7
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research Cente...+ More
Updated
1d ago
N
Nestwiserealtors
1/16
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Kukreja Oliva Apartments
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Himalayan Heights
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.04k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, MumbaiChildren Play Area24...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MH
Makwise Homes LLP
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mumbai Harbour

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyplus Icons 71
₹4.01 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Skyplus Icons 71
Skyplus Real Estates Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
Housing
Seller
TR
Tigon Reality Private Limited
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹86.84 L - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
YG
Yash Group
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AH
Apoorva Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Apoorva Rise

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹60.76 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 4.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.88 Cr - 9.94 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2007
Updated
2w ago
RP
Roodraksh Probuilder And Infracon
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Swastik Group Builders And Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VD
Veena Developers
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AB
Arihant Builders And Developers
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/13
Verified
Resale
Mount Everest Apartments
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.78k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Mumbai Harbour

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
RR
RISING REAL ESTATE
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/7
Verified
Resale
Aditya Building No 96 Apartments
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark FacingCorner Property
PP
Property Pro
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Purva Clermont
RERA
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AR
ARS Realty
1/30
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/8
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.39k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/23
Resale
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
Play video
1/13
New Booking
BM Satyam Solaris
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Bharti Aarambh
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Prateek
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Prateek
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Highscape City
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Annex
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
93.3 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Hari Om
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viera Golf Greens
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tescon Om Shivdham 311 East
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Glory
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
90.0 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Eva Aria
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.02 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Dukes Horizon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai

Trombay
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anushakti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.51