More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

Flats for Sale in Netaji Subhash Nagar, Vile Parle East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Netaji Subhash Nagar? Search from 63+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Netaji Subhash Nagar. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Netaji Subhash Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Netaji Subhash Nagar, Vile Parle East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1351 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.91 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Arkade Pearl 1 (725 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (824 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.67 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
1 RK Studio (318 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (852 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
...Read more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TB
The Budget Property
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Interna...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
BHAVESH
1/25
New Booking
Atharv Casa
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Andheri (E) Bisleri Factory Bus StopClose to Gunda...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Netaji Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
1.26 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Breeze
2.04 kmfrom
₹2.68 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Mayfair Breeze
Mayfair Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
2.49 kmfrom
₹8.37 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Parinee Elenora
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
2.79 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more

Ready to Move Projects around Netaji Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
BK
BURI KALI MATA REALTY
Play video
1/30
Resale
Bajaj Shubhada
RERA
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.25k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Gundavali Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AR
Atharv Realty
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹97.19 L - 1.67 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MI
Matoshree Infrastructure
1/5

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.52 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SS
Shree Sadhana Co-Operative Housing Society Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SI
Shreeji Infra Mumbai
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SS
Siddhi Sundar RR LLP
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.44 Cr - 8.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Netaji Subhash Nagar, Mumbai

Adarsh Vasant Bahar Society
24,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paranjape Nagar
32,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Society
34,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mhada Colony
30,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parle Colony
31,328