More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in New MHADA Colony, Sion East, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New MHADA Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (New MHADA Colony)

LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 5 more
1/23
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 621 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DP
Dream Properties
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
MS
M S Real Estate
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumUtility Shops
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolPhysically Disabled FriendlySewage Treat Plant
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.35k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.23k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around New MHADA Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
1.60 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
2.08 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
2.81 kmfrom
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thalia Cornerstone
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Thalia Cornerstone
Thalia And Aishwarya Builders
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
ASHIM DEWAN
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.23k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
ASHIM DEWAN
1/32
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
ASHIM DEWAN
1/24
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.81k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
ASHIM DEWAN
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
ASHIM DEWAN
1/23
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.69k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftGated Community
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/42
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.74k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, MumbaiGated Com...+ More
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.41k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.17k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.06k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, MumbaiSwimmin...+ More
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/24
0.7 km away
Verified
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.28k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseLibrary24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around New MHADA Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
ASHIM DEWAN
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.1k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
ASHIM DEWAN
1/17
0.7 km away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around New MHADA Colony, Mumbai

Agarwada Colony
30,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
30,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devratna Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Wadala Truck Terminal
28,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somaiya
19,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around New MHADA Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
3.71 Cr-7.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Sky Phase V
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Sky Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Wadala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Mezzo 22
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
5.49 Cr-8.87 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around New MHADA Colony, Mumbai

Sion
18 people rated this locality
4.53
30,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Antop Hill
14 people rated this locality
4.21
28,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadala East
9 people rated this locality
4.62
26,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sion Koliwada
43,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharavi
1 people rated this locality
5
18,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wadala
19 people rated this locality
4.63
35,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matunga East
7 people rated this locality
4.35
46,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar West
21 people rated this locality
4.44
45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Worli
17 people rated this locality
4.46
59,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year