More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 404

Flats for Sale in Palaspa, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palaspa? Housing.com offers 404+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 170+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palaspa. Choose from 123+ New Projects, 143+ Resale Projects and 106+ Owner Properties for sale in Palaspa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palaspa, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
J Prime Swastik (402 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 51.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Shirdhon, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
La Mer One Phase II (321 sq.ft)
₹34.64 L - 58.61 L
Shirdhon, Navi Mumbai
Emperia Hill Creast (424 sq.ft)
₹42.55 L - 66.06 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Superb Maximus Residency Phase I (490 sq.ft)
₹49.78 L - 1.13 Cr
Panvel
Residential Plot (1077 sq.ft)
₹25.51 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Shirdhon, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
JB
JPrime Buildcon
+ 5 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/11
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirdhon

1 BHK Flat
₹34.64 L - 41.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
KE
Kirti Enterprises
+ 6 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.55 L - 43.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.83 L - 66.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K - 11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
+ 8 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹49.78 L - 55.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 79.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1d ago
FH
Future Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 5.9 kmNisarg Garden- 2.3 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palaspa

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
2.67 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.52 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
5.96 kmfrom
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HR
HouseBrick Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
5.98 kmfrom
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
RG
RAMA GROUP DEVELOPERS
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MNR International School- 1.3 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmSai Deep Hotel- 6.2 kmPalas...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Bhoomi Kalash Greens
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Satyam Swarnim
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClub House
Updated
2d ago
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Giravale

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
K
K.Realtors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹35.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L - 60.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Y
Yogesh
Locality Champion
1/43
Verified
Resale
La Mer One
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
S
Sandip
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Konnark High Castle
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹51.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 97.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Palaspa

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
₹3.59 L - 35.9 L
Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
by Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
RG
RAMA GROUP DEVELOPERS
1/7
New Booking
₹8.7 L
Avg. price: ₹798.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Panvel- 4 kmEkvira Hotel 1970- 0.1 kmPalaspe Phata Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/19
New Booking
La Mer One Phase II
RERA
₹58.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
Y
Yogesh
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Megaj La Mer One
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shivam Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
S
Sandip
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Konnark High Castle
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
369 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PM
Propp Mart
1/31
New Booking
Konnark High Castle
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Today Saubhagyam Phase II
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/5
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palaspe Phata Bus StationClose to AirportNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PH
Property Hashtag Marketing
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L - 50.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Ask Realtor
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aspire Phase I
RERA
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/11
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
GK
Golden Keys
1/5
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Palaspa, Navi Mumbai

Sector 17
9,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
10,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
12,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhokarpada
11,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asudgaon
6,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Palaspa, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogakshema Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
45.0 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Mer One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
40.4 L-71.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Konnark High Castle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
35.78 L-60.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Montana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
46.08 L-74.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperia Hill Creast
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
42.55 L-66.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Saubhagyam Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
55.75 L-68.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Corner
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Superb Maximus Residency Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel
49.78 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Mer One Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments