More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8468

Flats for Sale in Palgarh District, Maharashtra - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palgarh District? Housing.com offers 8468+ Flats & 96+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4503+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palgarh District. Choose from 2985+ New Projects, 2280+ Resale Projects and 971+ Owner Properties for sale in Palgarh District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palgarh District, Maharashtra - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
1 BHK Flat (469 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Virar West, Virar
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹49.85 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Nine Reflex (450 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Naigaon West, Naigaon
Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing I And J (331 sq.ft)
₹36.22 L - 55.62 L
Virar West, Virar
Fine Park 16 (367 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 24.58 L
Makane Kapase, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Virar West, Virar
...Read more
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/26
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GH
GROWTH HOUSING
1/6
Verified
Resale
Navkar Tower
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
UI
UR INFRA
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sachin Bhilare
1/26
Verified
Resale
HDIL Residency Park
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹49.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 2 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 3.3 kmZeal ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FH
Fine Homes Mumbai
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 24.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Sachin Bhilare
1/15
Verified
Resale
Parikh Peninsula Park
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
DK And Sons Datta Krishna Heights
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/30
New Booking
Harsh Trinity Oasis
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MG
Mansukh Gada
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ekta Parksville
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MH
Majestic Homes
1/20
Verified
Resale
Vimal Classic
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MF
Marrk Feet Realty
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sunrise Reality
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Jitendra Swain
Owner
1/30
Resale
Mayfair Virar Gardens Building No 23 24 And 25
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Imperial Splendora
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DR
Diamond Realtors
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Deep Sky
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Vimal Residency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastVastu Com...+ More
MP
Meena Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 2
RERA
₹38.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aarti Property
1/27
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PS
Property Saathi
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shantee Sunshine Meadows
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dattani Square MallRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
1/6
Resale
Reliable Shreejee Empire Phase I
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
MG
Mansukh Gada
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Kumkum Arvind Heights
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE