More Filters
Last Updated: Oct 27, 2017
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Peth, Kolkhe Village, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Peth? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Peth. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Peth, Kolkhe Village, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sairaj Golden View (241 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Sairaj Golden View (241 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SR
Sai Raj Constructions

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SR
Sai Raj Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Golden View

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Peth)

TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
OB
Olive Builders
+ 5 more
1/11
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹39.56 L - 40.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 59.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.98 L - 87.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 897 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
HouseBrick Realty
+ 3 more
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹70.09 L - 74.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 1064 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹74.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 1167 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
3.22 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
3.57 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.46 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
6.02 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KR
K Realtors
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Panvel- 1.6 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 3.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmOrio...+ More
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/26
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.27 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Destiny properties
+ 8 more
1/37
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 3.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K - 16.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Sai Pride Homes
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/31
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
K Realtors
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹97.29 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftUtility Shops

Ready to Move Projects around Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
₹3.59 L - 35.9 L
Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
by Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹51.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 97.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Nitin's Realty
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightFresh Construction
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/4
1.0 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportPower Backup
SR
SAI REALTORS
1.0 km away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Peth, Navi Mumbai

Marathon Nexzone
8,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
ONGC Colony
10,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kon
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolkhe Village
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Peth, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
42.33 L-97.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.12 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone Bodhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
54.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
56.89 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire Phase IV
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVD The Landmark
1 BHK Apartment
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Shivdarshan
2 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Peace
1 BHK Apartment
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrupa Grand
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Peth, Navi Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality