Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 24, 2023
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
Joynest Premises Private Ltd
1/2

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
SD
Sacvir Dimensions LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacvir Radha Continental

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Postal Colony)

GR
Gold Realty
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.64 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Postal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
0.87 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
1.00 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
1.00 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 49 Simandhar Royale
1.25 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 3.42 Cr
49 Simandhar Royale
Simandhar Homes Llp
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller + 1 more
EH
Estate Harbor
1/11
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 2 more
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.22 Cr - 7.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.98 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/44
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
S
Shikha
1/9
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 2528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/29
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 463 - 790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Postal Colony, Mumbai

Ghatla
29,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basant Garden
30,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
MMRDA Colony
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar Complex
22,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Dongar
22,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Postal Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Trishabh Miraya
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Mourya
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Poddar Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pardis Shingadia
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5th Prima Complex
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Springs
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Harvest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vatika
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sarayu Sabari
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandu Vishranti
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Postal Colony, Mumbai

Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurla East
14 people rated this locality
4.43