Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 10, 2025
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in ghp trinity

Sort by:
Relevance
GT
by GHP Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

GHP Group's Trinity is coming together of three formidable facets of happiness - rediscovering, reliving and redeeming yourself to the point of complete satisfaction. A fine blend of all these makes for an experience that's eternally pleasant, pleasurable and pleasing. An assembly of spacious residences nestling in one of Mumbai's most swanky and sought after destinations - Powai, Trinity offers a decent and desirable lifestyle for the It's here that you will experience the essence of life that's not just a part of the word 'lifestyle' but truly an inseparable entity....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Security Cabin
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Letter Box
+15
GHP Trinity Project Images
User
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
GHP Trinity
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.25k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup