Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Prithvi Emperor

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
by Reputed Builder

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Prithvi Emperor in Prabhadevi, Mumbai is a residential project. Prithvi Emperor is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Jul, 2006. It offers well-designed Apartment for sale. 2 BHK, 3 BHK are available in Prithvi Emperor. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 1250.0 sq.ft.. The address of Prithvi Emperor is New Prabhadevi Marg, Century Bazaar, Prabhadevi, Mumbai.Life at Prithvi Emperor is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Prabhadevi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prithvi Emperor)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/5
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 1 more
1/2
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
C
chetan
+ 3 more
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
DP
Dream Properties
1/6
0.1 km away
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/14
0.1 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shardashram Vidyamandir International SchoolClub House24*7 Security...+ More
A
Avinash
1/8
0.1 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
AG
Amit Gala
1/6
0.1 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.06k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/11
0.2 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.92k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/6
0.3 km away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹93.88k/sq.ft
2237 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/13
0.3 km away
₹17.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.42k/sq.ft
2307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
A
Avinash
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹38.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPh...+ More
NR
Naman Reality
1/18
0.3 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
BR
BM Realtors
1/31
0.3 km away
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.12k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shardashram Vidyamandir International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmThe Bombay ...+ More
NR
Naman Reality
1/11
0.4 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/25
0.4 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/10
0.5 km away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.11k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shardashram Vidyamandir International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-spe...+ More
AG
Amit Gala
1/7
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.47k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/6
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.72k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹10.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.47k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Prabhadevi

Prabhadevi,Mumbai
4 BHK Apartment
22.4 Cr - 25.6 Cr
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
5.66 Cr - 23.71 Cr
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
11.26 Cr - 26.05 Cr
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
1.72 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.96 Cr - 5.44 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lloyds 1515 Moneco
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roof The V Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Aquaria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neha Galaxy
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
80.42 L-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 25 South
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
45.24 Cr-75.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Worli Residential Project
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshitij Omkar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Five South Towers
Property
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Krishna Nayan Complex Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Krishna Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamland Dreams Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments