More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 211

Flats for Sale in Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agashi? Housing.com offers 214+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 120+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agashi. Choose from 58+ New Projects, 107+ Resale Projects and 85+ Owner Properties for sale in Agashi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (419 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (596 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (438 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (515 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Virar West, Virar
...Read more
Omkar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 3 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria G...+ More
Vijaya Nair
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Anand Varatak
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.2k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Akash Sapkal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 596 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John XXIII High School- 1.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Global...+ More
RR
Rihansh Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Himanshu Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 880 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Ravi Gahlot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 710 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apartment, Virar West for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 1.8 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.1 kmRashtriya Udyan Metro Station...+ More
Krunal Kamdar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agashi

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
3.09 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
3.73 kmfrom
₹42.78 L - 65.66 L
Narayan Bhoomi
Narayan Group Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhartidhan Dharti 3
3.05 kmfrom
₹34.96 L - 77.23 L
Dhartidhan Dharti 3
Dhartidhan Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
3.18 kmfrom
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Kumkum Construction
Owner
1/10
Resale
Kumkum Arvind Heights
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Mohanlal V Goriya
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John XXIII High School- 0.7 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmAgashi Bhujing Center- 0.6 kmWestside - Grand Gall...+ More
NitiN
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John XXIII High School- 0.9 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmAgashi Bhujing Center- 0.8 kmWestside - Grand Gall...+ More
Geeta Properties Neetin Rathod
1/10
New Booking
₹71.93 L
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Jyoti Harsh Susvirkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Urs Villas
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2343 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Sudan Surve
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 2950000
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
Imran Sayed
Owner
1/13
Resale
Mariya Manzil
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NGV English Medium High School- 0.6 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.3 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Gl...+ More
Aniket Mayekar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
FH
FIRST HOME
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 1210000
Resale
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Agashi

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
by Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Platina
₹47.72 L - 76.98 L
Yash Platina
by Parikh Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
FH
FIRST HOME
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 1840000
Resale
₹18.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Rajveer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 915 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Yuvraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Virar West for Rs. 9900000
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
SR
Shagun Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2343 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Avinash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
G
Gharwale.com
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
2103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Narayanan Tambe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Real Estate
1/6
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Dhaval Shah
Owner
1/20
Resale
SB Tirupati Grande by Wadhwana Housing Development & Infrastructure Co
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 1.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Santosh Shirishkar
Owner
1/16
Resale
Poonam Vista
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 2.7 kmMcDonald's- 1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria G...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LH
Laxmi Housing Builders & Developers
1/26

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Agashi, Mumbai

Tirupati Nagar
6,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arnala
4,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Y K Nagar
7,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dongarpada
6,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Virat Nagar
7,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Agashi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Yashwant Prestige
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
51.67 L-97.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Padmanabh Parth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
53.29 L-80.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rich Jai Malhar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Datt Niwas
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavati Shree Shivkrupa CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
15.87 L-15.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krishna Kamat Park II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V M Unique Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gargi Ocean Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Agashi, Mumbai

Virar West
38 people rated this locality
4.5
6,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.85%