More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

Flats for Sale in Bambavi, Navi Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bambavi? Housing.com offers 126+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 54+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bambavi. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Bambavi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bambavi, Navi Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neel Park (318 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
SK Icon (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Radiance Elite (1165 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Shree Suryakant Apartment (233 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Kailash Niwas (424 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Shreeji Kuber Corner (252 sq.ft)
₹29.88 L - 37.68 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
MSK Arjun Villa (201 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 28.5 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Shiva Paradise (166 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 26.51 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Naagraj Classic (400 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 30.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Alka Chandrakant Patil Shantai Harmony (550 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 32.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SM
Shailesh Mahadev Bhagat
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Park

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
SK Developer
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RC
Radiance Construction Co.
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AR
Ashwini R Constructions Pvt. Ltd.

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NS
Nine Square Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SR
Shreeji Realty Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Kuber Corner

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹29.88 L - 37.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
ME
MSK Enterprises Builder And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MSK Arjun Villa

1 RK Flat in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
₹28 L - 28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
AK
Akshay Kedarnath Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Paradise

1 RK Flat in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
₹25 L - 26.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bambavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Neelkanth
0.91 kmfrom
₹52.99 L - 96.32 L
Prime Neelkanth
Prime Neelkanth LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayraj Signature Elanza
1.39 kmfrom
₹70.93 L - 1.16 Cr
Jayraj Signature Elanza
Jayraj Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chamunda Devpriya
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Shree Chamunda Devpriya
Shree Chamunda Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
KR
Kiran Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prasad Shree Krishna Residency
1.97 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Sai Prasad Shree Krishna Residency
Sai Prasad Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller
RH
Ramji Hari Minat
1/6

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
₹20 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NG
NM Group
Gallery Cover Pic of NM Group Shreeji Callisto

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SB
Saivijay Builders And Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AR
Ahura Realities

2 BHK Flat in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹64.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SS
Sai Sankalp Investors And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sankalp Shree Samarth Krupa

1 RK Flat in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020