More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 6, 2020
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Bandrekar Wadi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandrekar Wadi? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandrekar Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandrekar Wadi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Landmark Vraj Bhumi Heights (383 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 90.0 L
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Vijay Swapnapurti (349 sq.ft)
₹70.38 L - 97.38 L
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
...Read more
LH
Landmark Heights Private Limited
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VR
Vijaylaxmi Realty
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

1 BHK Flat
₹70.38 L - 97.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.38 L - 97.38 L
Possession: Dec, 2018