More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

Flats for Sale in Christian Gaon, Kurla West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Christian Gaon? Housing.com offers 54+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Christian Gaon. Choose from 32+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Christian Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Christian Gaon, Kurla West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.56 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (982 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1576 sq.ft)
₹3.48 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
...Read more
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor City Phase II
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CritiCare Asia HospitalClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming PoolLibrary
Updated
1d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.42k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shivshakti Consultants
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor City Phase II
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
1576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Sayba Sapphire
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Christian Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Earth
2.11 kmfrom
₹93.95 L - 2.12 Cr
Tigon Earth
Tigon Reality Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Thalia Cornerstone
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Thalia Cornerstone
Thalia And Aishwarya Builders
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
2.53 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Mumbai AirportSwimming PoolLibrary
Updated
1d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.6k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseDay Care Center24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Kohinoor City Phase II
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CritiCare Asia HospitalClose to Mumbai AirportClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CritiCare Asia HospitalClose to Mumbai AirportClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalClose to Mumbai AirportClub House...+ More
Updated
1d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CritiCare Asia HospitalClub HouseSwimming PoolPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shivshakti Consultants
1/17
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Christian Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
SC
Shivshakti Consultants
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor City Phase II
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.09k/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SC
Shivshakti Consultants
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor City Phase II
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.53k/sq.ft
1576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
SC
Shivshakti Consultants
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor City Phase II
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
SC
Shivshakti Consultants
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor City Phase II
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.94k/sq.ft
1576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
HR
HERAMB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Sayba Sapphire
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.6k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹85.56 L
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
5d ago
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Kohinoor City Residential Phase 2 Block 2
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R
Rekha
1/27
New Booking
Sayba Sapphire
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SS
Shaikh Saab
1/18
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SS
Shaikh Saab
1/17
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to CritiCare Asia Hospital
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Urban Icon
RERA
₹92.22 L
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Christian Gaon, Mumbai

Kapadia Nagar
8,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Premier Residencies
13,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinobha Bhave Nagar
20,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rupa Nagar
14,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hallow Pul
20,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Christian Gaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of  Livsmart Kurla
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.69 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Shivaay
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manraj Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Olympia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Elysium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
84.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
99.44 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deraiya Nehru Nagar Nirmal CHS Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
71.97 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban BKC Crown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
84.47 L-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Vaibhav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.84 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Christian Gaon, Mumbai

Kurla West
20 people rated this locality
4.32
19,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidyavihar
19,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saki Naka
11 people rated this locality
4.25
19,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurla East
14 people rated this locality
4.43
19,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asalpha
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz East
23 people rated this locality
4.57
27,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar West
22 people rated this locality
4.4
22,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar East