More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 584

Flats for Sale in Dadar West, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dadar West? Housing.com offers 569+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 349+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dadar West. Choose from 128+ New Projects, 70+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Dadar West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dadar West, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suraj Lumiere (314 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dadar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.59 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
Gauri Hari Tara Heights (326 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (658 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹3.68 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
...Read more
SE
Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/6
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Aekta Chandan Panjwani
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
NR
Nexus Realty
1/19
New Booking
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
W
Waghela
1/12
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopNatural LightLiftClose to Temple
GG
Gauri Group of Companies
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Shishir
Owner
1/26
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmAaswad Upahar & Mithai Gruh- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladiu...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.16 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
The Baya Midtown
The Baya Company
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Colo Color Codename Above All
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Colo Color Codename Above All
Colo Color
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller
Developer Sales Team
1/10
New Booking
Mangesh Residency
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.61k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
PE
Padmavati Estate Agency
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivaji Park for Rs. 25000000
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research Centre  •...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CG
Concrete Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Shivaji Park

2 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.01k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
PE
Padmavati Estate Agency
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyLift
R
RAJENDRA
1/13
New Booking
Mangesh Residency
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/2
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dadar West

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SR
Shubhaarambh Realty
1/25
New Booking
Colo Color Codename Above All
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.46k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RB
Raj Bhowmick
1/10
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
R
RAJENDRA
1/4
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
M
Mukesh
1/5
New Booking
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.13k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RB
Raj Bhowmick
1/5
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
CA
C And K Realty
1/19
New Booking
Hrub Avhad Oasis
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.65k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/4
New Booking
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.53k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Wishvaz Advisors
1/19
New Booking
Colo Color Codename Above All
RERA
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dadar West, Mumbai

Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi
47,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Sankar
33,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lokmanya Nagar
31,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar
32,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasaravadi
42,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dadar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Promesa West End
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-5.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inder Tower
Property
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Park View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.23 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Vintage
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Luisandra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.94 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karwa And Kewal Kiran Kings Krest
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
8.63 Cr-12.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1891 Ekam Parkk
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-6.35 Cr