More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 49 of 49

Flats for Sale in Pisarve, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pisarve? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pisarve. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 31+ Owner Properties for sale in Pisarve. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pisarve, Navi Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹38.38 L
Pisarve, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
Marvel Sai Shanti Park Aishwarya Anushka Archana Aradhna (225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pisarve, Navi Mumbai
Brand Empire Vista (225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pisarve, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
Dmsmajestic
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 626 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pisarve for Rs. 3838440
Resale
₹38.38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramsheth Thakur Public School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 7.1 kmPethali-Taloja Metro Station- 3.7 kmRutika Bar & Gar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pratidnya Nerkar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital- 2.4 kmKharghar Sector 34 Metro Station- 2.4 kmRu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vinaya Shriwardhankar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Imran Khan
Owner
1/17
Resale
Arihant Anshula
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru School- 0.8 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 7 kmPendhar Metro Station- 2.5 kmRutika Bar & Garden- 0.1 km
Chetan
Owner
1/5
Resale
Siddhivinayak Pratima
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru School- 0.6 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 0.1 kmPendhar Metro Station- 2.1 kmRutika Bar & Garden- 0.1 km
Nandkumar Chavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 640 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Taloja for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Imran Khan
Owner
1/17
Resale
Arihant Anshula
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Sasikant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Taloja for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pisarve

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
1.29 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
2.82 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
2.86 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 4 more
BP
Brand Plus Developers LLP
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Pisarve

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
MD
Marvel Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Sai Shanti Park Asmita Amruta Aashna

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pisarve

1 RK Flat
₹8.93 L - 10.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.47 L - 15.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GG
Gami Group
1/3

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 37.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.64 L