Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ventures Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
by Ventures Real Infra Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Apartment

14

Ventures Residency is a residential development that is aesthetically attractive and simply spectacular. The surroundings will fascinate you and the edifice will astonish you. After you have witnessed the magnificence of both, you will right away fall in love with Ventures Residency. If residing in a comfortable, lavish, prolific, aesthetically pleasant and amenity-laden home is a wish that you share with your family, you should take up a home at Ventures Residency at the earliest to fulfill your own and your family’s desire for a happy and pleasant life....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Car Parking
Internet / Wi-Fi
Rain Water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Power Backup
+2
Ventures Residency Project Images
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Ventures Residency
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium