More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 242

Flats for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tilak Nagar? Housing.com offers 242+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 154+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tilak Nagar. Choose from 74+ New Projects, 98+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Tilak Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (416 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Sushanku Avenue 37 (605 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (465 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
H
HOMEVISTAA
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sushanku Avenue 37
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Dhariwal Aagan by Dhariwal Developers Pvt. Ltd.
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/19
Resale
Sushanku Avenue 37
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago
H
HOMEVISTAA
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sushanku Avenue 37
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
VMART PROPERTIES
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Sushanku Avenue 37
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Manikanta Chsl
0.32 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Om Manikanta Chsl
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
0.45 kmfrom
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
0.69 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivere by Kolte Patil
0.84 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Vivere by Kolte Patil
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
SR
Sarvam Realty
Seller + 3 more
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Silver Serene
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swamikrupa Realty
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DA
Deepak Arora
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Sushanku Avenue 37
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play Area
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.4k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationUtility Shops
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/16
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Om Manikanta Chsl
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shubham Pathak
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.49k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
H
HOMEVISTAA
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Sushanku Avenue 37
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
B
Balkishan
1/18
New Booking
Sushanku Avenue 37
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
AS
Ankit Singhal
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kapadia Multispecialty HospitalVastu Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
HOMEVISTAA
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sushanku Avenue 37
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
Devendar Raut
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/32
Verified
Resale
BP DPS Park View
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.83k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goregaon Bus Station (W)Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/22
Verified
Resale
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shubham Pathak
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Sushanku Avenue 37
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.18k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
S
Suraj
1/31
Verified
Resale
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AE
Aaradhya Enterprises
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tilak Nagar, Mumbai

Kumud Nagar
24,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belwalkar Wadi
21,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Nagar
20,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
27,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teen Dongari
24,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 37
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Hitendra Dhamm Shabha CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Vijayi Jwala
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.52 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghna Riviera
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
78.74 L-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Crystal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jawahar Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gun Vallabh Krupa CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
15.9 L-15.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha One08
3, 4 BHK Apartments