More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 193

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Apollo Bandar, Colaba
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Cuffe Parade, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹6.99 Cr
Sonapur, Marine Lines
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Chamundeshwari Nagar, Cuffe Parade
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Azad Nagar, Colaba
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Chamundeshwari Nagar, Cuffe Parade
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Chamundeshwari Nagar, Cuffe Parade
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Chamundeshwari Nagar, Cuffe Parade
2 BHK Flat (1046 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Chamundeshwari Nagar, Cuffe Parade
3 BHK Flat (1594 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Azad Nagar, Colaba
...Read more
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/10
0.16 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Colaba Bus StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/10
0.56 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/36
3.02 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Satnam Apartments
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/2
0.5 km away
Resale
Surat Bahar Apartments
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Colaba Bus StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/21
1.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Maker Tower
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/21
1.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Maker Tower
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.16k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
4.02 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
Shree Vastudeep Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Girgaon, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
5.38 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
5.77 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
6.57 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/17
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.58k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Anil Cordeiro
1/13
0.58 km away
Resale
BREDCO Harbour Heights
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.46k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/22
3.02 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/12
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Durgamata
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anil Cordeiro
Play video
1/11
1.19 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PS
Property solutions
1/32
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fort, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/6
1.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
₹21.39 Cr - 43.56 Cr
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
by Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats
Marine Lines, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/7
0.75 km away
Resale
Sea Lord
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.43k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/4
0.84 km away
Resale
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPool FacingLift
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/12
0.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Surat Bahar Apartments
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.31k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gold Realty
1/20
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
1.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.87k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/14
0.84 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.91k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/28
1.04 km away
Resale
Maker Tower
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.97k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/11
0.84 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
3.01 km away
New Booking
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/8
0.84 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
1.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/31
3.02 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹7.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.03k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Anil Cordeiro
1/8
1.15 km away
Resale
Daulat Shirin
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Railway Colony, Mumbai

Navy Nagar
45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Railway Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Posiedon Sukruti Samyra
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh 59 Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marine Lines,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Alibaug Project
2 BHK Apartment
Fort,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Alibaug Townhouses
Property
Fort,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Lily I and J
2 BHK Apartment
Fort,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
3.72 Cr-14.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 232 Dhuleva
2, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
4.43 Cr-10.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
67.46 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Jewels
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
3.09 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-4.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Railway Colony, Mumbai

Nariman Point
11 people rated this locality