More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

Flats for Sale in Colaba, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Colaba? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Colaba. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Colaba, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Azad Nagar, Colaba
2 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Apollo Bandar, Colaba
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Navy Nagar, Colaba
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Navy Nagar, Colaba
3 BHK Flat (1594 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Azad Nagar, Colaba
2 BHK Flat (624 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Navy Nagar, Colaba
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Navy Nagar, Colaba
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Navy Nagar, Colaba
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Navy Nagar, Colaba
2 BHK Flat (805 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Navy Nagar, Colaba
...Read more
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/2
Resale
Surat Bahar Apartments
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Colaba Bus StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Colaba Bus StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.95k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Anil Cordeiro
1/13
Resale
BREDCO Harbour Heights
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.46k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.87k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.94k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingLift
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.58k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Colaba

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
4.64 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
6.38 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
4.28 kmfrom
₹21.39 Cr - 43.56 Cr
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Anil Cordeiro
1/9
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.48k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.18k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/19
Verified
Resale
Surat Bahar Apartments
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.31k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/8
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.9k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.93k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Colaba

Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
₹21.39 Cr - 43.56 Cr
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
by Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats
Marine Lines, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.48k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.29k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.16k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.48k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Anil Cordeiro
1/14
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.63k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Anil Cordeiro
1/5
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.58k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Anil Cordeiro
1/10
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.9k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/21
0.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Maker Tower
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/21
0.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Maker Tower
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.16k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/10
1.06 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Colaba, Mumbai

45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
35,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Colaba, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of BREDCO Harbour Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Colaba,Mumbai
37.13 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Buckley Court
Property
Colaba,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Doshi Darshan Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Colaba,Mumbai
2.9 Cr-3.36 Cr
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Bhavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Colaba,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heliopolis Buildings
Property
Colaba,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surat Bahar Apartments
Property
Colaba,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girdhar Nivas
Property
Colaba,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Colaba, Mumbai

Nariman Point
11 people rated this locality
4.45
1,12,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cuffe Parade
10 people rated this locality
4.08
61,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft