Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Colaba, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Colaba? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK and 1+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Colaba. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Colaba. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Colaba, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Colaba, Mumbai
1 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Colaba, Mumbai
...Read more
Fatema Abid Shaikh
Owner
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmINHS Asvini- 0.1 kmPizza By The Bay- 0.1 kmCR2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago