More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Colaba, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Colaba? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Colaba. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Colaba)

Anil Cordeiro
1/8
0.5 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Anil Cordeiro
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
Shaily
Owner
1/19
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.38k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School OG- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGulshan - E- Iran....+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹24.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.59k/sq.ft
4920 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Colaba

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
4.64 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
6.38 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
4.28 kmfrom
₹21.39 Cr - 43.56 Cr
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 1 more
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/19
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
A
Avinash
1/22
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid ...+ More
A
Avinash
1/25
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marine Lines Railway Station Bus StopClose to Bombay Hospital & Medical Research ...+ More
A
Avinash
1/22
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Marine Lines Railway Station Bus StopClose to Grocery Store  ...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2263 - 3527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.27k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/5
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Colaba

Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
₹21.39 Cr - 43.56 Cr
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
by Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats
Marine Lines, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 1 more
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹57.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.29 L/sq.ft
4419 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹35.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.ft
2763 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Krish
Owner
1/11
5.6 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0...+ More
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Colaba, Mumbai

45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
35,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Colaba, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of BREDCO Harbour Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Colaba,Mumbai
37.13 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Buckley Court
Property
Colaba,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Doshi Darshan Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Colaba,Mumbai
2.9 Cr-3.36 Cr
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Bhavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Colaba,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heliopolis Buildings
Property
Colaba,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surat Bahar Apartments
Property
Colaba,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girdhar Nivas
Property
Colaba,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Colaba, Mumbai

Nariman Point
11 people rated this locality
4.45
1,12,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cuffe Parade
10 people rated this locality
4.08
61,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft