0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Colaba, Mumbai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.87k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/2
Resale
Surat Bahar Apartments
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Colaba Bus StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/12
Verified
Resale
Surat Bahar Apartments
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.31k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Anil Cordeiro
1/9
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/8
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.9k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
B
Bredco
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colaba

1 BHK Flat
₹37.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2011
DP
Darshan Properties
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Colaba

2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Colaba

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
4.38 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Ajmera Downtown
Ajmera Cityscapes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Ganesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 295 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Colaba for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.68k/sq.ft
295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.9 kmINHS Asvini- 1.2 kmPizza By The Bay- 0.1 kmCR2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Mohindra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Colaba for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.9 kmINHS Asvini- 1.2 kmPizza By The Bay- 0.1 kmSumitra Market- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago