More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Raje Shivaji Nagar, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raje Shivaji Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raje Shivaji Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Raje Shivaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raje Shivaji Nagar, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Jangid Meadows (383 sq.ft)
₹79.18 L - 79.69 L
Andheri East, Mumbai
Lok Darshan (570 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Shah Corolla Jewel (500 sq.ft)
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
JG
Jangid Group
1/23

1 BHK Flat in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹79.18 L - 79.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.91k/sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Andheri East

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raje Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
6.91 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
0.85 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Iona C Wing
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
UK Iona C Wing
UK Realty
2 BHK Flat Andheri East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Acenza
2.65 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 7.87 Cr
Lodha Acenza
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SC
Shah Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Corolla Jewel

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2003