More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rangaon, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rangaon? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rangaon)

SS
Shripal Sattva Llp
1/15
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.93 L - 44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 57.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K - ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DD
Dange Developers
1/11
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 52.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
K
Keyators
1/9
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹67.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumLibrary
K
Keyators
1/13
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
K
Keyators
1/11
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeChildren Play AreaLibrary
K
Keyators
1/12
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestClose to Cardinal Gracias Memo...+ More
K
Keyators
1/15
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopEarthquake Resistant
K
Keyators
1/16
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rangaon

Gallery Cover Pic of AV Aashirwad Garden
4.46 kmfrom
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
AV Aashirwad Garden
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishika Universal Romal Kirti
5.69 kmfrom
₹40.55 L - 63.94 L
Krishika Universal Romal Kirti
Krishika Universal Realtors Privated Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
JS
J S Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sai Mukti Narayan CHSL
5.99 kmfrom
₹37.68 L - 49.77 L
Shiv Sai Mukti Narayan CHSL
Shiv Sai Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Karari Heights
6.27 kmfrom
₹35.31 L - 58.42 L
Karari Heights
Shiv Prasad Enterprise
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
K
Keyators
1/16
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹91.26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
K
Keyators
1/12
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
K
Keyators
1/16
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
K
Keyators
1/11
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to St. Augustine's H...+ More
K
Keyators
1/13
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹91.26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
K
Keyators
1/12
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
K
Keyators
1/11
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftChildren Play AreaClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bas...+ More
K
Keyators
1/17
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TemplePower Backup
K
Keyators
1/12
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹67.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
K
Keyators
1/10
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to ...+ More
K
Keyators
1/12
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingGymnasiumLibrary
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 0.1 kmJanseva Hospital- 0.1 kmZeal Skybar- 0.1 kmDattani Square Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rangaon, Mumbai

7,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rangaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Bless Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
72.26 L-90.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara Residency
Property
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tania Classic Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
43.74 L-65.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Dhananjay Square
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
99.5 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
33.79 L-53.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Sunshine Meadows
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
36.59 L-54.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Flamingo Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
45.91 L-71.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Sky City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara