More Filters
Last Updated: May 30, 2019
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Sai Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Veena Developers
1/2

Property in Vasai West

Possession: Feb, 2008

Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
3.41 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jivdani Pride
3.74 kmfrom
₹41.3 L - 68.67 L
Jivdani Pride
Jivdani Krupa Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Laxmi Lifestyle
4.28 kmfrom
₹38.0 L - 58.39 L
Omkar Laxmi Lifestyle
Omkar Developer Borivali West
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
4.32 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Society

Property in Vasai West

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Nagar)

DD
Dange Developers
1/11
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 52.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis High School- 1.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 0.8 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis High School- 1.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 0.8 kmThe Capital Ma...+ More
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/31
0.9 km away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/32
0.9 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/31
0.9 km away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
1/5
1.0 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/31
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
₹39.58 L - 64.49 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
1/7
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
1/13
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
1/11
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
1/12
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
1/10
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
1/7
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
1/10
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
1/10
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
1/12
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
J.B. Ludhani High School- 1.7 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Nagar, Mumbai

Vishal Nagar
7,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhuri Complex
7,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dindayal Nagar
9,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sandor
7,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navgharh
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Luxuria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
58.0 L-93.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
25.16 L-37.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maryland Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
85.97 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Imperial Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
70.84 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishika Saurabh Darshan Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Enclave
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
28.99 L-57.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zar Lake Superior
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Enclave C Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
33.07 L-52.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V M Platinum Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
19.0 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Realty Redevelopment of Rambha CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Nagar, Mumbai