Reset filters
Last Updated: May 30, 2019
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Sai Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sai Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sai Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Veena Developers
1/2

Property in Vasai West, Vasai

Possession: Feb, 2008

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vailankanni JK Heritage
2.49 kmfrom
₹32.5 L - 33.9 L
Vailankanni JK Heritage
Vailankanni Realtors
1 BHK Flat Vasai East, Vasai
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Sky Heights
2.66 kmfrom
₹46.98 L - 78.2 L
Agarwal Sky Heights
Shreenath Realtors
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
BP
Bela Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Veda
3.29 kmfrom
₹45.72 L - 86.02 L
JSB Nakshatra Veda
JSB Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wonder Park
3.43 kmfrom
₹44.02 L - 63.82 L
Wonder Park
Wonder Developers Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai

Shripal Sattva Llp
1/15
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.93 L - 44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 57.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K - ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DD
Dange Developers
1/11
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 52.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.21 L - 85.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 516 - 756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/21
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.8 L - 37.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.17 L - 46.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹45.72 L - 49.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.67 L - 69.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 379 - 714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
PRK Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹39.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.84 L - 57.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 434 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
Umang Realty
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.02 L - 45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
UR
Umang Realty
1/13
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
UR
Umang Realty
1/7
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹37.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 49.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Reflex
₹2.4 Cr
Nine Reflex
by Reflex Projects LLP
2 BHK Flat
Naigaon West, Naigaon
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
P
Pankaj
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Naigaon East, Naigaon

2 BHK Flat
₹50.21 L - 57.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.68 L - 90.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
P
Pankaj
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.48 K - ₹10.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹35.31 L - 37.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L - 58.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JR
jayson real estate
1/7
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon West, Naigaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftSizes: 450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
AV Group
+ 1 more
1/8
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹36.53 L - 37.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.73 L - 47.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
SOL Infra
1/7
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Waliv, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
UR
Umang Realty
1/2
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹32.21 L - 39.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.91 L - 50.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 493 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
UR
Umang Realty
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 402 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AG
AV Group
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar East, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JS
J S Enterprises
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹40.55 L - 44.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.07 L - 63.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shri Parshva Developers
1/3
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 32 - 44 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Nagar, Mumbai

Dhuri Complex
7,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dindayal Nagar
9,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sandor
7,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Township
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navgharh
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Nagar, Mumbai