Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Pride Panorama Phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Pride Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.59 Acres

Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Swimming Pool
+13
Pride Panorama Phase 1 Project Images
MA
Muddsar Ansari
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MA
Muddsar Ansari
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
Space Planners
1/26
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MA
Muddsar Ansari
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mumbai AirportClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Space Planners
1/23
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/26
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago