More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Mittal Industrial Estate, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mittal Industrial Estate? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mittal Industrial Estate. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Mittal Industrial Estate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mittal Industrial Estate, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1293 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1176 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (714 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (984 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (751 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (893 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
NDW Proxima Residences (895 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
Space Planners
1/26
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Space Planners
1/26
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
5d ago
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
AK
Ayan Khan
1/26
Resale
NDW Proxima Residences
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Space Planners
1/23
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Wasim
Owner
1/19
Resale
NDW Proxima Residences
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DSIL
Owner
1/27
Resale
NDW Proxima Residences
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.68k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mittal Industrial Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Laxmi
3.60 kmfrom
₹99.14 L - 1.6 Cr
Shreeji Laxmi
Shreeji Lifespaces Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
4.12 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
4.54 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
NG
NDW Group
1/24

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago