Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Runwal Elina

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
by Runwal Enterprises

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

1 Acres

Runwal Developers presents a housing project located in Sakinaka, Sakinaka. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and 24x7 Security. In Runwal Elina, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Sakinaka is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
+28
Runwal Elina Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Runwal Elina)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Alok Housing
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.63k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community
M
Minerva
1/19
1.4 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HP
Highlight Property
1/25
1.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
T
Truva
1/18
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
DE
Durga Estate Agency
1/23
1.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
1/27
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Saki Naka Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
DC
Dhanraj Choudhary
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/17
1.5 kms away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AH
Alok Housing
1/15
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.41k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
HP
Highlight Property
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.6k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
HP
Highlight Property
1/19
1.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseLiftPower Backup
JD
Jacob Dasan
1/20
1.5 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.49k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
AH
Alok Housing
1/24
1.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.01k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaLiftGymnasium
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
1/22
1.5 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
M
Minerva
1/25
1.6 kms away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.49k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/32
1.6 kms away
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.36k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/39
1.6 kms away
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
PZ
Property Zone
1/14
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seven Hills HospitalPower BackupFresh Construction
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
1/24
1.6 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Saki Naka

Saki Naka,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.08 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Andheri Kurla Road, Andheri East
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
80.23 L - 1.95 Cr
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
1.01 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Saki Naka,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
2.17 Cr - 3.06 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Majestic
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
95.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Janki
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
52.66 L-76.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Marvel
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
40.5 L-73.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PB Majestic Tower A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
75.28 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnakle Sai Castle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Vista Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jijai Angan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
31.23 L-60.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Park Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
65.87 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adiyogi Aura
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
29.19 L-42.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oscar Om Nandanvan