More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Saki Naka, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Saki Naka, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Independent House (120 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
...Read more
New Door Realty
1/8
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Hospital & Research CentreClose to Asalpha Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Michael High Sch...+ More
Updated
1w ago