Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 26, 2019
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Salpa Devi Pada, Mulund West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Salpa Devi Pada)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
1/32
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 892 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
H
Homeskart.Com
1/17
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 854 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/4
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.39 K - 23.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/32
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 628 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.67 K - ₹38.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Salpa Devi Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
0.68 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
2.02 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
2.52 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 5
0.45 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 5
Piramal Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/9
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
DP
Destivia Properties
+ 1 more
1/10
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 853 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Namaha
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 1327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/31
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 4.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.19 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
P
PENNYWISSE
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K - 30.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Shraddha Landmark Private Limited
1/17
0.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹75.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.49k/sq.ftSizes: 349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
R
Neel Realtors
1/14
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹93.73 L - 97.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K - 26.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SK
Shiv Krupa Enterprise
1/9
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 360 - 905 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Salpa Devi Pada, Mumbai

Keshav Pada
20,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rahul Nagar
17,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirmal Nagar
21,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
16,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwakarma Nagar
26,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Salpa Devi Pada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Rejuve 360 Tower A
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai