More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Keshav Pada, Mulund West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Keshav Pada? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Keshav Pada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Keshav Pada, Mulund West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1166 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Sarvoday Tatva Shila (690 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Marathon Emblem (382 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
Akash Apartments (468 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
Marathon Emblem 2 (382 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
Marathon Emblem 1 (382 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 4.41 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Marathon Monte Carlo (2009 sq.ft)
₹6.34 Cr - 10.68 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
...Read more
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/5
New Booking
Namah Keshavpada
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.96k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Soni Properties
1/3
Resale
Metro Saraswati Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/6
Resale
Oscar Om Residency
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sarvoday Enterprises
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MR
Marathon Realty
1/9

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.49 K - ₹28.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AE
Akash Enterprises
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
MR
Marathon Realty
1/8

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keshav Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Contendre Enclave
0.22 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Contendre Enclave
Contendre
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
0.35 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
0.61 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
0.69 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
MR
Marathon Realty
1/12

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MR
Marathon Realty
1/2

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Mulund West

4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr - 10.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr - 10.68 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr - 10.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.55 K - ₹31.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SK
Shree Krishna Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
NC
Namah Construction

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SS
S Siddharth Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of S Siddharth Sunshine Tower Phase I

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SP
Soni Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 885 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Metro Saraswati Heights, Mulund West for Rs. 22500000
Resale
Metro Saraswati Heights
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.42k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property
SL
Shraddha Landmark
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Landmark Harmony

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹76.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
OI
Oscar Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Oscar Om Residency

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Keshav Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
SS
S Siddharth Construction Co
Gallery Cover Pic of S Siddharth Shubh Parshwa

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MB
Metro Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Saraswati Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request