Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mulund Tulip

Sort by:
Relevance
MT
by Reputed Builder

Property

Mulund Tulip is a premium residential project developed by Reputed Builder in Mulund West, Mumbai. The project is offering beautiful and comfortable apartments for sale. Owners of the apartments put up for sale can be contacted for owning an apartment. Mulund West is a prominent area in Mumbai. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Mulund West is well-connected to other areas by a network of road and rail transport. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place. More About This Property Mulund Tulip is a residential project in Mulund West, Mumbai. The property is Ready to Move. Mulund Tulip is located in Purushottam Kheraj Road, Near Banglore Iyangar Bakery, Asha Nagar.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Mulund Tulip.Mulund West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
UP
Universal Properties Junction
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
Mulund Tulip
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.47k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant