More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 851

Flats for Sale in Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sandor? Housing.com offers 436+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 295+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sandor. Choose from 95+ New Projects, 159+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Sandor. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mansarovar Ariana (307 sq.ft)
₹41.28 L - 59.91 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹51.99 L
Sandor, Vasai West
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹49.15 L
Sandor, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹91.26 L
Sandor, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Sandor, Vasai West
3 BHK Flat (1051 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sandor, Vasai West
1 BHK Flat (401 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Sandor, Vasai West
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Sandor, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sandor, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Sandor, Vasai West
...Read more
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L - 41.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 59.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana by Mansarovar Estate Builders LLP
RERA
₹51.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Verified
New Booking
₹49.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 2 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 3.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹91.26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D by Ananda Developers Mumbai
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/30
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
PS
Property Saathi
1/7
Verified
Resale
Oasis Elysian
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dattani Square MallRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/16
Resale
Maryland Greens
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sandor

Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Sattva Bldg 2
1.33 kmfrom
₹44.93 L - 57.95 L
Shripal Sattva Bldg 2
Shripal Sattva Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Moonstone
2.11 kmfrom
₹63.38 L - 98.0 L
Rajhans Moonstone
Rajhans
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
5.63 kmfrom
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Prithvi
5.70 kmfrom
₹73.21 L - 1.07 Cr
JSB Nakshatra Prithvi
JSB Group Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
K
Keyators
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to St. Augustine's H...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/25
Resale
Ghanshyam Canary
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalGymnasiumFire Fighti...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/40
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹39.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Falcon Emerald Dunlin
RERA
₹78.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹49.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/9
Verified
Resale
Oasis Elysian Wing C
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalRainwater Harvesting...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sandor

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Moonstone
₹63.38 L - 98.0 L
Rajhans Moonstone
by Rajhans
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Platinum City Phase IV
₹40.0 L - 42.71 L
RNA NG Platinum City Phase IV
by RNA Builder (N.G)
1 BHK Flat
Vasai East, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/7
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) W...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Agarwal Peace Heaven
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/34
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Yogita
Owner
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹91.26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/19
New Booking
Falcon Emerald Dunlin
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Oasis Elysian
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹51.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to ...+ More
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestPower Back...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/12
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub HouseFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sandor, Mumbai

7,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sandor, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Sattva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
45.97 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ariana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
41.28 L-59.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Miracle Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
96.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Christina Mimar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom 6A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
44.84 L-65.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
53.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West
56.44 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Elysian
Property
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
56.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chafekar Heights